
SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support
29 позиций · поставки приостановлены
SolarWinds приостановил поставки лицензий в РФ
Специалисты подберут аналог под ваши задачи и пришлют предложение. Варианты аналогов
| Наименование | Артикул | Цена за шт. | |
|---|---|---|---|
SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support [formerly DameWare NT Utilities] Per Technician License (1 user) - License with 1st-Year Maintenance
Подробнее о лицензииНаименование для счёта: SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support [formerly DameWare NT Utilities] Per Technician License (1 user) - License with 1st-Year Maintenance, экземпляр программы для ЭВМ
НДС (22%): Включен в стоимость
Тип лицензии: Локальная
Срок лицензии: Бессрочная
Тип поставки: Электронная
Срок комплектации (раб. дней): 7-10
Особенности лицензии: Лицензия включает обновления и техподдержку на 1 год
|
SW_11600 |
|
|
SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support [formerly DameWare NT Utilities] Per Technician License (2 to 3 user price) - License with 1st-Year Maintenance
Подробнее о лицензииНаименование для счёта: SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support [formerly DameWare NT Utilities] Per Technician License (2 to 3 user price) - License with 1st-Year Maintenance, экземпляр программы для ЭВМ
НДС (22%): Включен в стоимость
Тип лицензии: Локальная
Срок лицензии: Бессрочная
Тип поставки: Электронная
Срок комплектации (раб. дней): 7-10
Особенности лицензии: Лицензия включает обновления и техподдержку на 1 год
|
SW_11601 |
|
|
SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support [formerly DameWare NT Utilities] Per Technician License (4 to 5 user price) - License with 1st-Year Maintenance
Подробнее о лицензииНаименование для счёта: SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support [formerly DameWare NT Utilities] Per Technician License (4 to 5 user price) - License with 1st-Year Maintenance, экземпляр программы для ЭВМ
НДС (22%): Включен в стоимость
Тип лицензии: Локальная
Срок лицензии: Бессрочная
Тип поставки: Электронная
Срок комплектации (раб. дней): 7-10
Особенности лицензии: Лицензия включает обновления и техподдержку на 1 год
|
SW_11602 |
|
|
SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support [formerly DameWare NT Utilities] Per Technician License (6 to 9 user price) - License with 1st-Year Maintenance
Подробнее о лицензииНаименование для счёта: SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support [formerly DameWare NT Utilities] Per Technician License (6 to 9 user price) - License with 1st-Year Maintenance, экземпляр программы для ЭВМ
НДС (22%): Включен в стоимость
Тип лицензии: Локальная
Срок лицензии: Бессрочная
Тип поставки: Электронная
Срок комплектации (раб. дней): 7-10
Особенности лицензии: Лицензия включает обновления и техподдержку на 1 год
|
SW_11603 |
|
|
SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support [formerly DameWare NT Utilities] Per Technician License (10 to 14 user price) - License with 1st-Year Maintenance
Подробнее о лицензииНаименование для счёта: SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support [formerly DameWare NT Utilities] Per Technician License (10 to 14 user price) - License with 1st-Year Maintenance, экземпляр программы для ЭВМ
НДС (22%): Включен в стоимость
Тип лицензии: Локальная
Срок лицензии: Бессрочная
Тип поставки: Электронная
Срок комплектации (раб. дней): 7-10
Особенности лицензии: Лицензия включает обновления и техподдержку на 1 год
|
SW_11604 |
|
|
SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support [formerly DameWare NT Utilities] Per Technician License (15 or more user price) - License with 1st-Year Maintenance
Подробнее о лицензииНаименование для счёта: SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support [formerly DameWare NT Utilities] Per Technician License (15 or more user price) - License with 1st-Year Maintenance, экземпляр программы для ЭВМ
НДС (22%): Включен в стоимость
Тип лицензии: Локальная
Срок лицензии: Бессрочная
Тип поставки: Электронная
Срок комплектации (раб. дней): 7-10
Особенности лицензии: Лицензия включает обновления и техподдержку на 1 год
|
SW_11613 |
|
|
Version Upgrade SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support [formerly DameWare NT Utilities] Per Technician License (1 user) - License with 1st-Year Maintenance
Подробнее о лицензииНаименование для счёта: Version Upgrade SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support [formerly DameWare NT Utilities] Per Technician License (1 user) - License with 1st-Year Maintenance, экземпляр программы для ЭВМ
НДС (22%): Включен в стоимость
Тип лицензии: Локальная; Апгрейд
Срок лицензии: Бессрочная
Тип поставки: Электронная
Срок комплектации (раб. дней): 7-10
|
SW_11634 |
|
|
Version Upgrade SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support [formerly DameWare NT Utilities] Per Technician License (2 to 3 user price) - License with 1st-Year Maintenance
Подробнее о лицензииНаименование для счёта: Version Upgrade SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support [formerly DameWare NT Utilities] Per Technician License (2 to 3 user price) - License with 1st-Year Maintenance, экземпляр программы для ЭВМ
НДС (22%): Включен в стоимость
Тип лицензии: Локальная; Апгрейд
Срок лицензии: Бессрочная
Тип поставки: Электронная
Срок комплектации (раб. дней): 7-10
|
SW_11635 |
|
|
Version Upgrade SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support [formerly DameWare NT Utilities] Per Technician License (4 to 5 user price) - License with 1st-Year Maintenance
Подробнее о лицензииНаименование для счёта: Version Upgrade SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support [formerly DameWare NT Utilities] Per Technician License (4 to 5 user price) - License with 1st-Year Maintenance, экземпляр программы для ЭВМ
НДС (22%): Включен в стоимость
Тип лицензии: Локальная; Апгрейд
Срок лицензии: Бессрочная
Тип поставки: Электронная
Срок комплектации (раб. дней): 7-10
|
SW_11636 |
|
|
Version Upgrade SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support [formerly DameWare NT Utilities] Per Technician License (6 to 9 user price) - License with 1st-Year Maintenance
Подробнее о лицензииНаименование для счёта: Version Upgrade SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support [formerly DameWare NT Utilities] Per Technician License (6 to 9 user price) - License with 1st-Year Maintenance, экземпляр программы для ЭВМ
НДС (22%): Включен в стоимость
Тип лицензии: Локальная; Апгрейд
Срок лицензии: Бессрочная
Тип поставки: Электронная
Срок комплектации (раб. дней): 7-10
|
SW_11637 |
|
|
Version Upgrade SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support [formerly DameWare NT Utilities] Per Technician License (10 to 14 user price) - License with 1st-Year Maintenance
Подробнее о лицензииНаименование для счёта: Version Upgrade SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support [formerly DameWare NT Utilities] Per Technician License (10 to 14 user price) - License with 1st-Year Maintenance, экземпляр программы для ЭВМ
НДС (22%): Включен в стоимость
Тип лицензии: Локальная; Апгрейд
Срок лицензии: Бессрочная
Тип поставки: Электронная
Срок комплектации (раб. дней): 7-10
|
SW_11638 |
|
|
Version Upgrade SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support [formerly DameWare NT Utilities] Per Technician License (15 or more user price) - License with 1st-Year Maintenance
Подробнее о лицензииНаименование для счёта: Version Upgrade SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support [formerly DameWare NT Utilities] Per Technician License (15 or more user price) - License with 1st-Year Maintenance, экземпляр программы для ЭВМ
НДС (22%): Включен в стоимость
Тип лицензии: Локальная; Апгрейд
Срок лицензии: Бессрочная
Тип поставки: Электронная
Срок комплектации (раб. дней): 7-10
|
SW_11646 |
|
|
SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support [formerly DameWare NT Utilities] - Additional User (2 to 3 user price) - Maintenance expires on same day as existing seats
Подробнее о лицензииНаименование для счёта: SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support [formerly DameWare NT Utilities] - Additional User (2 to 3 user price) - Maintenance expires on same day as existing seats, экземпляр программы для ЭВМ
НДС (22%): Включен в стоимость
Тип лицензии: Локальная
Срок лицензии: Бессрочная
Тип поставки: Электронная
Срок комплектации (раб. дней): 7-10
|
SW_11652 |
|
|
SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support [formerly DameWare NT Utilities] - Additional User (4 to 5 user price) - Maintenance expires on same day as existing seats
Подробнее о лицензииНаименование для счёта: SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support [formerly DameWare NT Utilities] - Additional User (4 to 5 user price) - Maintenance expires on same day as existing seats, экземпляр программы для ЭВМ
НДС (22%): Включен в стоимость
Тип лицензии: Локальная
Срок лицензии: Бессрочная
Тип поставки: Электронная
Срок комплектации (раб. дней): 7-10
|
SW_11653 |
|
|
SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support [formerly DameWare NT Utilities] - Additional User (6 to 9 user price) - Maintenance expires on same day as existing seats
Подробнее о лицензииНаименование для счёта: SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support [formerly DameWare NT Utilities] - Additional User (6 to 9 user price) - Maintenance expires on same day as existing seats, экземпляр программы для ЭВМ
НДС (22%): Включен в стоимость
Тип лицензии: Локальная
Срок лицензии: Бессрочная
Тип поставки: Электронная
Срок комплектации (раб. дней): 7-10
|
SW_11654 |
|
|
SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support [formerly DameWare NT Utilities] - Additional User (10 to 14 user price) - Maintenance expires on same day as existing seats
Подробнее о лицензииНаименование для счёта: SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support [formerly DameWare NT Utilities] - Additional User (10 to 14 user price) - Maintenance expires on same day as existing seats, экземпляр программы для ЭВМ
НДС (22%): Включен в стоимость
Тип лицензии: Локальная
Срок лицензии: Бессрочная
Тип поставки: Электронная
Срок комплектации (раб. дней): 7-10
|
SW_11655 |
|
|
SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support [formerly DameWare NT Utilities] - Additional User (15 or more user price) - Maintenance expires on same day as existing seats
Подробнее о лицензииНаименование для счёта: SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support [formerly DameWare NT Utilities] - Additional User (15 or more user price) - Maintenance expires on same day as existing seats, экземпляр программы для ЭВМ
НДС (22%): Включен в стоимость
Тип лицензии: Локальная
Срок лицензии: Бессрочная
Тип поставки: Электронная
Срок комплектации (раб. дней): 7-10
|
SW_11663 |
|
|
SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support Per Technician License (1 user)-Annual Maintenance Renewal
Подробнее о лицензииНаименование для счёта: SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support Per Technician License (1 user)-Annual Maintenance Renewal, экземпляр программы для ЭВМ
НДС (22%): Включен в стоимость
Тип лицензии: Подписка на обновления и техподдержку; Продление
Срок лицензии: 1 год
Тип поставки: Электронная
|
SW_82428 |
|
|
SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support Per Technician License (2 to 3 user price)-Annual Maintenance Renewal
Подробнее о лицензииНаименование для счёта: SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support Per Technician License (2 to 3 user price)-Annual Maintenance Renewal, экземпляр программы для ЭВМ
НДС (22%): Включен в стоимость
Тип лицензии: Подписка на обновления и техподдержку; Продление
Срок лицензии: 1 год
Тип поставки: Электронная
|
SW_82429 |
|
|
SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support Per Technician License (4 to 5 user price)-Annual Maintenance Renewal
Подробнее о лицензииНаименование для счёта: SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support Per Technician License (4 to 5 user price)-Annual Maintenance Renewal, экземпляр программы для ЭВМ
НДС (22%): Включен в стоимость
Тип лицензии: Подписка на обновления и техподдержку; Продление
Срок лицензии: 1 год
Тип поставки: Электронная
|
SW_82430 |
|
|
SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support Per Technician License (6 to 9 user price)-Annual Maintenance Renewal
Подробнее о лицензииНаименование для счёта: SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support Per Technician License (6 to 9 user price)-Annual Maintenance Renewal, экземпляр программы для ЭВМ
НДС (22%): Включен в стоимость
Тип лицензии: Подписка на обновления и техподдержку; Продление
Срок лицензии: 1 год
Тип поставки: Электронная
|
SW_82431 |
|
|
SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support Per Technician License (10 to 14 user price)-Annual Maintenance Renewal
Подробнее о лицензииНаименование для счёта: SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support Per Technician License (10 to 14 user price)-Annual Maintenance Renewal, экземпляр программы для ЭВМ
НДС (22%): Включен в стоимость
Тип лицензии: Подписка на обновления и техподдержку; Продление
Срок лицензии: 1 год
Тип поставки: Электронная
|
SW_82432 |
|
|
SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support Per Technician License (15 or more user price)-Annual Maintenance Renewal
Подробнее о лицензииНаименование для счёта: SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support Per Technician License (15 or more user price)-Annual Maintenance Renewal, экземпляр программы для ЭВМ
НДС (22%): Включен в стоимость
Тип лицензии: Подписка на обновления и техподдержку; Продление
Срок лицензии: 1 год
Тип поставки: Электронная
|
SW_82433 |
|
|
Legacy SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support Per Technician License (1 user)-Annual Maintenance Renewal
Подробнее о лицензииНаименование для счёта: Legacy SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support Per Technician License (1 user)-Annual Maintenance Renewal, экземпляр программы для ЭВМ
НДС (22%): Включен в стоимость
Тип лицензии: Подписка на обновления и техподдержку; Продление
Срок лицензии: 1 год
Тип поставки: Электронная
|
SW_81345 |
|
|
Legacy SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support Per Technician License (2 to 3 user price)-Annual Maintenance Renewal
Подробнее о лицензииНаименование для счёта: Legacy SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support Per Technician License (2 to 3 user price)-Annual Maintenance Renewal, экземпляр программы для ЭВМ
НДС (22%): Включен в стоимость
Тип лицензии: Подписка на обновления и техподдержку; Продление
Срок лицензии: 1 год
Тип поставки: Электронная
|
SW_81346 |
|
|
Legacy SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support Per Technician License (4 to 5 user price)-Annual Maintenance Renewal
Подробнее о лицензииНаименование для счёта: Legacy SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support Per Technician License (4 to 5 user price)-Annual Maintenance Renewal, экземпляр программы для ЭВМ
НДС (22%): Включен в стоимость
Тип лицензии: Подписка на обновления и техподдержку; Продление
Срок лицензии: 1 год
Тип поставки: Электронная
|
SW_81347 |
|
|
Legacy SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support Per Technician License (6 to 9 user price)-Annual Maintenance Renewal
Подробнее о лицензииНаименование для счёта: Legacy SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support Per Technician License (6 to 9 user price)-Annual Maintenance Renewal, экземпляр программы для ЭВМ
НДС (22%): Включен в стоимость
Тип лицензии: Подписка на обновления и техподдержку; Продление
Срок лицензии: 1 год
Тип поставки: Электронная
|
SW_81348 |
|
|
Legacy SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support Per Technician License (10 to 14 user price)-Annual Maintenance Renewal
Подробнее о лицензииНаименование для счёта: Legacy SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support Per Technician License (10 to 14 user price)-Annual Maintenance Renewal, экземпляр программы для ЭВМ
НДС (22%): Включен в стоимость
Тип лицензии: Подписка на обновления и техподдержку; Продление
Срок лицензии: 1 год
Тип поставки: Электронная
|
SW_81349 |
|
|
Legacy SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support Per Technician License (15 or more user price)-Annual Maintenance Renewal
Подробнее о лицензииНаименование для счёта: Legacy SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support Per Technician License (15 or more user price)-Annual Maintenance Renewal, экземпляр программы для ЭВМ
НДС (22%): Включен в стоимость
Тип лицензии: Подписка на обновления и техподдержку; Продление
Срок лицензии: 1 год
Тип поставки: Электронная
|
SW_81350 |
|
Ничего не найдено —
Ищете замену SolarWinds DameWare Remote Support?
8 (800) 5-508-508
8 (495) 744-32-87
Расскажите о задачах — подберём аналог и пришлём предложение.






































.jpg)































